Dirty_score's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
160
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
207
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
25
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
82
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
173
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
64
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
246
Sisu
2022, in 1 top list -
190
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
132
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
69
Police Academy 5: Assignment: Miami Beach
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
175
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
153
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
34
A Boy Named Charlie Brown
1969 — a.k.a. A Boy Called Charlie Brown, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 256