Sic denotatus's disliked movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
201
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
202
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
203
The Dante Quartet
1987, in 1 top list Check -
204
Adventures in Babysitting
1987 — a.k.a. A Night on the Town, in 0 top lists Check -
205
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
207
18 Again!
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
209
Roger & Me
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
210
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
211
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
212
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
213
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
214
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
215
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
216
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
217
Air America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
218
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check -
219
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
220
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
221
Edward II
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
222
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
223
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
224
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
225
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 385