-1flb2-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
17
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
40
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
45
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
43
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
36
La mujer sin cabeza
2008 — a.k.a. The Headless Woman, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Hôtel Terminus
1988, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Milyang
2007 — a.k.a. Secret Sunshine, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Trudno byt bogom
2013 — a.k.a. Hard to Be a God, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55