07kro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111