07kro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
111
The Tunnel
1935 — a.k.a. Transatlantic Tunnel, in 1 top list Check -
110
Sleep Dealer
2008, in 1 top list Check -
109
Just Imagine
1930, in 1 top list Check -
108
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Der schweigende Stern
1960 — a.k.a. First Spaceship on Venus, in 1 top list Check -
106
Born in Flames
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
105
Swiri
1999 — a.k.a. Shiri, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
102
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
101
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
100
The Last Movie
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
2022, in 1 top list -
98
Dog Star Man
1964, in 7 top lists -
97
The Exiles
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
95
Heaven and Earth Magic
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Astenicheskiy sindrom
1989 — a.k.a. The Asthenic Syndrome, in 8 top lists Check -
91
Night Call Nurses
1972, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Terminal Man
1974, in 1 top list Check -
89
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
88
Caged Heat
1974 — a.k.a. Caged Females, in 1 top list Check -
87
Back Street
1961, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111