07kro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
40
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
47
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Flash Gordon
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Firefox
1982, in 1 top list Check -
86
Night of the Lepus
1972, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Terminal Man
1974, in 1 top list Check -
93
Vinyl
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Der schweigende Stern
1960 — a.k.a. First Spaceship on Venus, in 1 top list Check -
108
Liquid Sky
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Sleep Dealer
2008, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Tunnel
1935 — a.k.a. Transatlantic Tunnel, in 1 top list Check