123jimbly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check