182blink182's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29