4p0110cr33d's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check