6times9is42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check