_andrea_'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Money
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
In the Land of Women
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Waiting...
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Obsessed
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hors de prix
2006 — a.k.a. Priceless, in 1 top list Check -
19
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bloomington
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94