Abdullah Ozu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rurôni Kenshin: Meiji kenkaku roman tan
2012 — a.k.a. Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins, in 1 top list Check -
16
How I Live Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Koroshi no rakuin
1967 — a.k.a. Branded to Kill, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
25
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check