Abhimoviebuff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
22
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46