AbuS2311's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
155
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
153
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
102
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
73
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
84
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
145
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
133
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
89
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
125
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
49
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
138
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
113
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
92
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157