AbuS2311's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Man-Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Armored
2009 — a.k.a. Armoured, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Her Minor Thing
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Preacher's Wife
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154