Abyssgazer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Unagi
1997 — a.k.a. The Eel, in 4 top lists Check -
21
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ta'm e guilass
1997 — a.k.a. Taste of Cherry, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check