AceOfMasta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check