Ackslawsin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53