Acollapseddream's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Adventures of Mark Twain
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Insidious
2010 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29