ActualOzOz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Ben-Hur
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Black Gold
2011 — a.k.a. Day of the Falcon, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Ship
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
14
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Yes, Prime Minister
2013 -
11
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Vamp U
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Debt
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The X-Files: Babylon
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Abdu Mouta
2012, in 0 top lists -
1
Grey's Anatomy: How to Save a Life
2015 Check