Adavidtate's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check