Adecker31's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52