Adithyau's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27