Adollmeyer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Friends with Kids
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
October Baby
2011, in 0 top lists Check