AdriaanDB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
HHhH
2017 — a.k.a. The Man with the Iron Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Wickie auf großer Fahrt
2011 — a.k.a. Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Happy End
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
11
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
14
Joseph: King of Dreams
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Army of One
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check