Aegonis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Ben X
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Frits en Freddy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Verlengd weekend
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Open Water 2: Adrift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Salvo
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Leviathan
2012, in 5 top lists Check