Afhole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
1
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check