Agnezious's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Funny Ha Ha
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Diary of a Mad Black Woman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41