Agrimorfee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
1
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mammoth
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
15
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Love Serenade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Novocaine
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
21
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89