AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Deadman
1987, in 1 top list Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
21
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 802