AguirreLL912's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
383
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
44
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
564
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
336
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
496
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
565
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 802