Ainsworth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Guns of Navarone
1961, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Un homme et une femme
1966 — a.k.a. A Man and a Woman, in 8 top lists Check