Airz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
17
What the #$*! Do We (K)now!?
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
26
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110