Ajgrove's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64