Ajhv96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
7
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check