AJT333's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28