AJT333's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Music Box
1932, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
La dolce vita
1960 — a.k.a. La Dolce Vita, in 22 top lists Check -
27
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check