Akellyh2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
28
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41