Akellyh2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Cimarron
1931, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Under Capricorn
1949, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Love Is a Many-Splendored Thing
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Alamo
1960, in 1 top list Check -
41
David and Lisa
1962, in 1 top list Check -
33
Mutiny on the Bounty
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
24
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
34
Doctor Dolittle
1967, in 1 top list Check -
23
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Airport
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
20
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
39
Hammett
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Greystoke: The Legend of Tarzan, Lord of the Apes
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
30
The Prince of Tides
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Six Days Seven Nights
1998 — a.k.a. 6 Days 7 Nights, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41