Akrame13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Delta Farce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Drumline
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fred Claus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Good Burger
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check