Aksik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Boy and His Dog
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Better Than Chocolate
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Acid House
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
D.E.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Habitación en Roma
2010 — a.k.a. Room in Rome, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Desert Hearts
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Go Fish
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Up in Smoke
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Faust
1994, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Du er ikke alene
1978 — a.k.a. You Are Not Alone, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49