Alaharon123's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check