Alcoholemist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Stagecoach
1939, in 21 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27