Alejandroid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check