Alfrediux's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Strigoi
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jessabelle
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Terminator: Dark Fate
2019, in 1 top list -
13
The Invisible Man
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bou ying
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Bridge Curse
2020, in 0 top lists -
16
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Malignant
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Last Night in Soho
2021, in 1 top list