Algernonrad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
6
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40