Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Open Range
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
36
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
41
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
54
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
58
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Ajans-E Shisheh-I
1999 — a.k.a. The Glass Agency, in 1 top list Check -
96
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
105
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 266