Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Saving Mr. Banks
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
44
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Sayat Nova
1969 — a.k.a. The Color of Pomegranates, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Che: Part One
2008, in 1 top list Check -
68
Che: Part Two
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Queen
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
86
Il postino
1994 — a.k.a. Il Postino: The Postman, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Elizabeth: The Golden Age
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
133
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
145
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
150
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
259
John Rabe
2009, in 1 top list Check -
289
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
300
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
308
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47