Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
59
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
63
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
95
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
113
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
120
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
148
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
163
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
167
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
168
The Family Man
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
191
The Legend of Bagger Vance
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
197
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87