Ali_Solaris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
20
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
31
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Omar
2013, in 1 top list Check -
41
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
71
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Ajans-E Shisheh-I
1999 — a.k.a. The Glass Agency, in 1 top list Check -
97
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
102
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
106
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
111
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
114
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
124
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
132
Owning Mahowny
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Chloe
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Trust
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Pride and Glory
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178